STRATHCLYDE PARK LANE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC278350

Registered office address
Finlay House 10-14 West Nile Street, Glasgow, G1 2PP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2016 LIMITED 12 Jan 2005 - 11 Jul 2005