BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GLOBAL VOICES LTD.

Company number SC270103

Registered office address
Unit A Logie Court, Stirling University Innovation Park, Stirling, Scotland, FK9 4NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2019
due by 15 July 2019

Last statement dated 1 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KOECHLIN GLOBAL LIMITED 01 Jul 2004 - 05 Dec 2005