GILES PLUS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC267205

Registered office address
Spectrum Building, 7th Floor, 55 Blythswood Square, Glasgow, G2 7AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1148) LIMITED 28 Apr 2004 - 08 Jul 2004