GREEN LANES CENTRE LIMITED

Company number SC266991

Registered office address
152 Union Street, Aberdeen, AB10 1QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2004-59 LIMITED 26 Apr 2004 - 10 Aug 2004