BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INTELLIGENT MOBILE LIMITED

Company number SC266060

Registered office address
9-10 St. Andrew Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH2 2AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2018
due by 19 April 2018

Last statement dated 5 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INFOTEXT LIMITED 05 Apr 2004 - 29 May 2007