SNMU LIMITED

Company number SC261572

Registered office address
C/O Davidson Chalmers Stewart Llp, 163, Bath Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 4SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 October 2019
due by 29 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 24 October 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2004-03 LIMITED 08 Jan 2004 - 13 Feb 2004