BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.


Company number SC258934

Registered office address
Union Plaza (6th) Floor, 1 Union Wynd, Aberdeen, AB10 1DQ
Company status
Dissolved on
11 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2003


Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HEATHERN LIMITED 07 Nov 2003 - 01 Mar 2004