GILES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC246391

Registered office address
Spectrum Building, 7th Floor, 55 Blysthwood Street, Glasgow, G2 7AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MACNEWCO NINETY SEVEN LIMITED 25 Mar 2003 - 11 Jul 2003