BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ROSS & BONNYMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC243703

Registered office address
Royal Exchange, Panmure Street, Dundee, DD1 1DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 February 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SEASOUTH LIMITED 11 Feb 2003 - 23 Oct 2003