ELGIN HEALTH (EASTER ROSS) LIMITED

Company number SC243124

Registered office address
C/O Infrastructure Managers Limited 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2021
due by 13 March 2021

Last statement dated 30 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBERTSON HEALTH (EASTER ROSS) LIMITED 07 Feb 2003 - 14 Apr 2016
M M & S (2962) LIMITED 30 Jan 2003 - 07 Feb 2003