AIRBLES CONSTRUCTION (NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number SC242326

Registered office address
Capella Building (Tenth Floor), York Street, Glasgow, G2 8JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2021
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 15 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
YORK PLACE (NO. 284) LIMITED 15 Jan 2003 - 22 Jan 2003