INTERNATIONAL CABLE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC241392

Registered office address
1 Marischal Square, Broad Street, Aberdeen, AB10 1DD
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 August 2019
due by 26 August 2019

Last statement dated 12 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
CASPIAN INTERNATIONAL CABLES LIMITED 30 Jan 2003 - 26 Oct 2004
MOUNTWEST 444 LIMITED 19 Dec 2002 - 30 Jan 2003