C HERE LIMITED

Company number SC237010

Registered office address
Spalding House 90-92 Queen Street, Broughty Ferry, Dundee, Scotland, DD5 1AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2020
due by 2 October 2020

Last statement dated 18 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLELAW (NO. 425) LIMITED 18 Sep 2002 - 17 Jan 2003