BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

J & E NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number SC237007

Registered office address
13 Albert Square, Dundee, Tayside, DD1 1XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2019
due by 2 October 2019

Last statement dated 18 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLELAW (NO. 422) LIMITED 18 Sep 2002 - 10 Oct 2002