PERTH LAND AND ESTATES LIMITED

Company number SC233030

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2021
due by 17 July 2021

Last statement dated 3 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 563 LIMITED 20 Jun 2002 - 05 Sep 2002