ETOURISM LIMITED

Company number SC226890

Registered office address
C/o Visitscotland Finance Dept, Ocean Point One, 94 Ocean Drive, Edinburgh, EH6 6JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2020
due by 25 January 2020

Last statement dated 11 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
TM 1178 LIMITED 11 Jan 2002 - 05 Apr 2002