MILLER HOMES ST NEOTS LIMITED

Company number SC222931

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last statement dated 19 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNTAIN TARN LIMITED 06 Sep 2001 - 20 Dec 2007