MILLER INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC220379

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER INVESTMENTS (WHITEHALL) LIMITED 18 Jun 2001 - 19 Jan 2006