DALHOUSIE CONSTRUCTION LTD.

Company number SC219318

Registered office address
20/3a Woodburn Terrace, Edinburgh, EH10 4SS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
DENJIM LIMITED 15 Apr 2002 - 10 Jun 2002
PBL 174 LIMITED 18 May 2001 - 15 Apr 2002