COMBINED HEALTHCARE (MILLPORT) LIMITED

Company number SC216994

Registered office address
C/O Pinsent Masons, 13 Queens Road, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB15 4YL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REGIONPLAIN LIMITED 19 Mar 2001 - 23 Apr 2001