BROWN'S DEVELOPMENTS (HETTON) LIMITED

Company number SC216444

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 468 LIMITED 06 Mar 2001 - 13 Mar 2001