BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NATIONAL SHOWER SPARES LIMITED

Company number SC209728

Registered office address
Suite S3, 8 Strathkelvin Place, Kirkintilloch, Scotland, G66 1XT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2019
due by 15 October 2019

Last statement dated 1 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
THE KRAW PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 07 Aug 2000 - 14 Oct 2013