MILLER DEVELOPMENTS REGENERATION LIMITED

Company number SC207809

Registered office address
201 West George Street, C/O Miller Developments, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland, G2 2LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ALBA CAMPUS LIMITED 25 Sep 2000 - 15 Mar 2007
M M & S (2649) LIMITED 06 Jun 2000 - 25 Sep 2000