BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GRAMPIAN TEST & CERTIFICATION LIMITED

Company number SC206005

Registered office address
Union Plaza (6th Floor), 1 Union Wynd, Aberdeen, AB10 1DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSEMBLY SOLUTIONS & TOOLS LIMITED 05 Jun 2000 - 21 Feb 2013
BIDINVEST LIMITED 07 Apr 2000 - 05 Jun 2000