BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

P.A.R. PORTFOLIO LIMITED

Company number SC201298

Registered office address
Lanark House, Ballinshoe, Kirriemuir, Angus, DD8 5QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2018
due by 18 November 2018

Last statement dated 4 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ACREFAIR LIMITED 04 Nov 1999 - 15 Mar 2000