ABERDEEN PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number SC186542

Registered office address
10 Queen's Terrace, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB10 1XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2020
due by 22 June 2020

Last statement dated 8 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EDINBURGH FUND MANAGERS (TRUSTEES) LIMITED 08 Jun 1998 - 27 Sep 2007