FIRST BANKING SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number SC181662

Registered office address
Quartermile One, 15 Lauriston Place, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 9EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2020
due by 14 January 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (641) LIMITED 22 May 1998 - 26 May 1998