ALMIS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number SC180603

Registered office address
7 Canning Street Lane, Edinburgh, EH3 8ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 28 November 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
DIROLLO JACKMAN LIMITED 14 Nov 1997 - 10 Dec 2001