BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ROSS & BONNYMAN GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC177987

Registered office address
Roberts Street, Forfar, Angus, DD8 3DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 August 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEDGE 345 LIMITED 15 Aug 1997 - 11 Dec 1997