BARRHEAD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number SC177682

Registered office address
Wright, Johnston & Mackenzie Llp, 302 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 5RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2020
due by 13 September 2020

Last statement dated 2 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARRICKBEACH LIMITED 04 Aug 1997 - 21 Oct 1997