BITCOIN EXPRESS LTD

Company number SC176903

Registered office address
Unit 12 Dalfaber Industrial Estate, Dalfaber Drive, Aviemore, Inverness-Shire, PH22 1ST
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GIVE CARROT LTD 13 Feb 2014 - 23 Apr 2018
LAIDLAW INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED 02 Jul 1997 - 13 Feb 2014