INTERPLEX MEDICAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number SC170211

Registered office address
C/O Interplex Pmp Ltd, Elliot Industrial Estate, Arbroath, Angus, DD11 2NN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
CEDARCAPE LIMITED 28 Nov 1996 - 23 Nov 2005