ITEC INTEGRATIONS (1998) LIMITED

Company number SC163173

Registered office address
Block 2 Unit 9 First Road, Blantyre Industrial Estate, High Blantyre, Glasgow, G72 0ND
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 6 February 2017
due by 20 February 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTH LANARKSHIRE ITEC LIMITED 06 Feb 1996 - 23 Jan 1998