SPK (SYSTEMS) LIMITED

Company number SC158870

Registered office address
8 Edward Drive, Helensburgh, G84 9QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOTMARK LIMITED 27 Jun 1995 - 26 Jul 1995