JMH IT REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number SC158709

Registered office address
9 Coates Crescent, Edinburgh, EH3 7AL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1995

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2003
due by 30 April 2004

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2002

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 16 June 2017
due by 30 June 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 16 June 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERTRADER LTD. 16 Jun 1995 - 21 Oct 2003