LYNNE MAY FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC157462

Registered office address
Bahia, Inverugie, Peterhead, United Kingdom, AB42 3DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 June 2020
due by 25 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITEMOUNT LIMITED 13 Apr 1995 - 12 May 1995