CLAIRMONTS TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number SC156969

Registered office address
1 Rutland Court, Edinburgh, EH3 8EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JADEWICK LIMITED 28 Mar 1995 - 25 Apr 1995