BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

IONA COMMUNITY TRADING LTD

Company number SC156678

Registered office address
21 Carlton Court, Glasgow, Scotland, G5 9JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2019
due by 4 April 2019

Last statement dated 21 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ABBEY SHOP LIMITED 16 Mar 1995 - 11 Apr 2011