SLAK PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC154623

Registered office address
Titanium 1 King's Inch Place, Renfrew, Renfrewshire, PA4 8WF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRINGFERN LIMITED 30 Nov 1994 - 22 Dec 1994