MCS KENNY INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number SC151182

Registered office address
15 Justice Mill Lane, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB11 6EQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MCS INTERNATIONAL (U.K) LTD. 01 Jun 1994 - 15 Feb 2010