THE CATALYST (ABERDEEN) LIMITED

Company number SC149628

Registered office address
Broomfold, Westfield Road, Inverurie, Aberdeenshire, AB51 3QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
ACREVIEW LIMITED 14 Mar 1994 - 26 May 1994