HORIZON CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number SC145063

Registered office address
Ey Atria One, 144 Morrison Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLIFTON COURT NURSING HOME LIMITED 18 Nov 1993 - 21 Jul 2000
DUNWILCO (377) LIMITED 21 Jun 1993 - 18 Nov 1993