WEST REGISTER (LAND) LIMITED

Company number SC141822

Registered office address
24/25 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 1AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1992

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2018
due by 11 January 2019

Last statement dated 28 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (359) LIMITED 18 Dec 1992 - 09 Jun 1993