BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SHEPHERD & WEDDERBURN (TRUSTEES) LIMITED

Company number SC137531

Registered office address
5th Floor 1 Exchange Crescent, Conference Square, Edinburgh, Lothian, EH3 8UL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2019
due by 14 April 2019

Last statement dated 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RANDOTTE (NO.275) LIMITED 01 Apr 1992 - 21 May 1992