LINLITHGOW HERITAGE TRUST

Company number SC130067

Registered office address
Linlithgow Partnership Centre Tam Dalyell House, 93 High Street, Linlithgow, West Lothian, Scotland, EH49 7EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 14 November 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 91020 - Museums activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LINLITHGOW MUSEUM TRUST 19 Feb 1991 - 14 Oct 1991