FIRST TOWER LP (5) LIMITED

Company number SC127062

Registered office address
Suite 2/04 King James Vi Business Centre, Friarton Road, Perth, Scotland, PH2 8DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDLANE TRANSPORT LIMITED 05 Sep 1990 - 27 Sep 1991