EWAN MUNDY FINE ART LIMITED

Company number SC125894

Registered office address
Lagarie Cottage Mhor Lagarie Cottage Mhor, Torwoodhill Road, Rhu, Argyll, G84 8LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2021
due by 13 July 2021

Last statement dated 29 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47781 - Retail sale in commercial art galleries
Previous company names
Name Period
LOOPVEND LIMITED 29 Jun 1990 - 25 Jul 1990