MICHAEL YOUNG PLUMBING & HEATING ENGINEERS LIMITED

Company number SC124477

Registered office address
Bank Cottage, Ardrossan Road, Seamill, Ayrshire, KA23 9LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
M. YOUNG PLUMBING & HEATING ENGINEERS LIMITED 15 May 1990 - 21 Feb 2020
CLIFFPARK SERVICES LIMITED 20 Apr 1990 - 15 May 1990