THE STRUCTURAL PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number SC123416

Registered office address
Victoria Chambers, 142 West Nile Street, Glasgow, G1 2RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REGALWORLD LIMITED 01 Mar 1990 - 22 Mar 1990