EQUIFAX TOUCHSTONE LIMITED

Company number SC113401

Registered office address
C/O Dac Beachcroft, West Regent Street, Glasgow, United Kingdom, G2 2SA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WORKLOAD FINANCIAL BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LIMITED 13 Sep 1988 - 22 May 2014